REVELATOR         Master 22s Dura Ace CD
spacer
Loading
Loading
28
' '
Wheel Size
spacer

Spezifikationen

Rahmen/Gabel

Revelator ADK-Performance Carbon
Roadrace, Monocoque-Calip-DM, R: 5920
49-52-55-57-59
carbon (white+orange)
Carbon-Fork F8 Calip-DM
Monocoque Design, Carbon shaft 1.1/8"-1.1/4"

Steuersatz/Vorbau/Lenker

KTM Team VP-B-151AM 1.1/8" - 1.1/4" (road)
Ritchey WCS C-220 6°
Ritchey WCS Curve Road
KTM VL-Tape

Mech. Felgenbremse

Shimano Dura Ace 9110F Directmount

Schaltungskomponenten

Shimano Dura Ace 9100
Shimano Dura Ace 9100
Shimano Dura Ace 9100

Antrieb

Shimano CS-9100-11 11-28
w/o Pedal
Shimano Dura Ace 9100 50-34 Compact

Laufräder/Reifen

Mavic Ksyrium Elite 25
carbon hubs w/ alu flanges
aluminium hub
Mavic Yksion Pro Griplink 25-622/ rear Powerlink
Mavic Yksion

Sattel/Sattelstütze

Fi:Zi:k Antares
Ritchey WCS, Link 20 350/27.2

Gewicht

6,9kg
spacer

Geometrien

Loading
Loading
  • Road

    Road
    AGröße in cm4952555759
    AGröße in Zoll19,320,521,722,423,2
    BSitzrohrlänge440470500520540
    COberrohrlänge508528547560573
    DSitzwinkel76,076,075,575,074,5
    ELenkwinkel72,072,572,573,073,0
    FSteuerrohrlänge130145160170185
    GKettenstrebenlänge405405405405405
    HRadstand968985100010041013
    IStack535551565575587
    JReach375390401406410
    Kca. Durchstiegshöhexxxxx
spacer
spacer